0 ratings
PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal
A stunning heart-shaped charm with fuchsia pink faceted crystal detail
PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal

PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal

0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A stunning heart-shaped charm with fuchsia pink faceted crystal detail
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Elegant Design
The PANDORA Shape of Love charm features a stunning heart shape adorned with fuchsia rose crystals, making it a perfect accessory for romantic occasions and everyday elegance.
High-Quality Materials
Crafted from premium sterling silver and embellished with sparkling crystals, this charm offers durability and a luxurious look that stands out among competitors.
Versatile Compatibility
Designed to fit all standard charm bracelets, the PANDORA Shape of Love charm allows for personalized styling, enabling wearers to express their unique story effortlessly.

Product Details

Shop the PANDORA Fuchsia Shape of Love Charm with stunning Fuchsia Rose Crystal on Ubuy Ethiopia. Add a touch of elegance and love to your collection. Worldwide shipping available.
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer No
Product Dimensions 1.18 x 2.68 x 2.6 inches (3 x 6.8 x 6.6 cm); 0.08 ounces (2.27 grams)
Item model number 796563NFR
Department womens
Date First Available January 9, 2018
Manufacturer PANDORA
ColorFuchsia
OccasionBirthday
Subject CharacterLove
Item ShapeHeart
Collection NamePandora Colours
Stone ColorFuchsia Pink
Stone ShapeHeart
Stone CutVery Good
Item Dimensions1.18 x 2.68 x 2.6 inches (3 x 6.8 x 6.6 cm)
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight2.3 Grams
MaterialSilver
Gem Typecrystals
Metal TypeSterling Silver
Metal Stamp0.925
Brand NamePANDORA
UPC020571003682
Global Trade Identification Number05700302629200
Item display length1.08 centimeters
Item width6.8 centimeters
Metal typeSterling Silver
Gem typeCrystals

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Gift Givers

    Perfect for birthdays or anniversaries, this charm serves as a lovely gift that expresses affection and appreciation.

  • Jewelry Collectors

    Ideal for those who appreciate unique pieces, the fuchsia rose crystal adds beauty and color to any charm bracelet.

  • PANDORA Fans

    Lovers of PANDORA will admire this charm's design and often seek to add special pieces to their collections.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget Shoppers

    This charm might be considered pricey, making it less suitable for those who are looking for budget-friendly options.

Product Description

PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal?

    Answer: The PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal is crafted from high-quality sterling silver, ensuring durability and a polished finish. The centerpiece features a stunning fuchsia rose crystal, known for its vibrant color and brilliance. This combination not only makes the piece visually striking but also gives it a luxurious feel, perfect for special occasions or daily wear.
  • Question: Is the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal suitable for everyday wear?

    Answer: Yes, the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal is designed to be versatile and durable enough for everyday wear. The sterling silver material is resistant to tarnish, making it an ideal choice for daily activities. Whether you're at work, attending a casual outing, or dressing up for a night out, this charm complements various outfits effortlessly.
  • Question: Can I wear the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal with other PANDORA pieces?

    Answer: Absolutely! The PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal pairs beautifully with a variety of other PANDORA charms and bracelets. Its elegant design and vibrant color make it an ideal centerpiece or accent to showcase your personal style. You can easily mix and match it with other PANDORA items to create a unique bracelet that reflects your personality.
  • Question: What occasions is the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal perfect for?

    Answer: The PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal is perfect for numerous occasions, including birthdays, anniversaries, or as a thoughtful gift for someone special. Its striking color and elegant design make it an ideal accessory for both casual and formal events. Whether celebrating a milestone or simply treating yourself, this charm adds a touch of glamour.
  • Question: How can I care for my PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal?

    Answer: Caring for your PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal is crucial to maintain its beauty. Regularly clean it with a soft, lint-free cloth to remove any oils or dirt. Store it in a protective pouch when not in use to prevent scratches. Following these simple care tips will help keep your charm looking as vibrant as the day you purchased it.
  • Question: What size is the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal charm?

    Answer: The PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal charm typically features a standard size that fits most PANDORA bracelets. It’s designed to be easily added or removed, allowing for effortless customization. This size compatibility ensures that you can enjoy its beauty without worrying about fit, whether it's on a bracelet or as part of a necklace.
  • Question: Is the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal customizable?

    Answer: While the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal itself is not customizable, it can be mixed and matched with various PANDORA charms and accessories to create a customized look that reflects your style. Personalization through combination is one of the most enjoyable aspects of PANDORA jewelry, allowing you to showcase your unique story.
  • Question: Where can I buy PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal in Ethiopia?

    Answer: You can buy the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal at Ubuy, a reliable online shopping platform that offers a wide range of PANDORA products. Ubuy not only ensures a seamless purchasing experience but also provides various shipping options to accommodate your needs, making it simple to add this beautiful charm to your collection from the comfort of your home.
  • Question: What is the meaning behind the fuchsia color of the crystal?

    Answer: The fuchsia color of the crystal in the PANDORA Shape of Love charm symbolizes passion, love, and joy. It represents a vibrant personality and an appreciation for beauty. Wearing this charm can serve as a reminder to embrace life's colorful moments and express your individuality. It's not just an accessory; it carries a meaningful essence that resonates with many.
  • Question: Is the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal suitable for gifting?

    Answer: Yes, the PANDORA Shape of Love, Fuchsia Rose Crystal makes for an exquisite gift! Its stunning design and versatility appeal to a wide range of tastes, making it a thoughtful choice for birthdays, holidays, or special milestones. Gifting this charm not only shows your affection but also provides a lasting keepsake that the recipient can treasure and wear for years to come.

PANDORA Bead 796563NFR Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    0%
  • 4 Star
    100%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.