- Home Page /
- Fashion /
- Women /
- Women Handbag & Purses /
- Shoulder Bags /
- Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag
Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag
ETB 10650
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from US
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Plenty of space for more storage than it appears.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Product Details
| Item Weight | 0.5 lbs (230 grams) |
Who Should Buy?
-
Casual Users
Perfect for everyday wear, allowing casual users to carry essentials comfortably and stylishly.
-
Travel Enthusiasts
Ideal for travelers who need a lightweight, compact bag for sightseeing without bulky luggage.
-
Minimalists
Great for minimalists valuing simplicity; offers ample space for essentials without excess bulk.
-
Heavy Load Carriers
Not suitable for individuals needing to carry heavy items due to its small size and limited capacity.
-
Professional Settings
May not meet the style requirements for formal work environments or business meetings.
-
Frequent Organizers
Not ideal for those who prefer multiple compartments for organization; it offers limited storage options.
Product Description
Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag
Customer Questions & Answers
-
Question:
What materials are used in the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag?
Answer: The Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag is crafted from high-quality, durable nylon canvas that offers water resistance and longevity. This material not only contributes to the bag's lightweight nature but also ensures it withstands daily wear and tear. Additionally, the bag features sturdy zippers and reinforced stitching, making it practical for various activities, whether you're heading out for errands, traveling, or attending outdoor events. -
Question:
What are the dimensions of the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag?
Answer: The dimensions of the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag are approximately 24cm x 18cm x 10cm. This compact size makes it ideal for carrying essentials without being bulky. It can comfortably fit your daily items like a wallet, phone, and small cosmetic products, making it an ideal companion for casual outings or a day at the park. -
Question:
Is the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag suitable for everyday use?
Answer: Yes, the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag is designed for everyday use, combining style and practicality. Its stylish design complements a variety of fashion choices, whether you're dressed up for brunch or dressed down for a casual day out. Its compact size means it can be easily packed with your essentials while remaining stylish, making it perfect for students or working professionals alike. -
Question:
Does the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag have adjustable straps?
Answer: Absolutely! The Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag features adjustable shoulder straps that allow you to customize the fit according to your preference. This adjustable feature is particularly beneficial for those who prefer a crossbody style or a snug fit, ensuring comfort during extended wear. It's perfect for a day of exploring a city or running errands without any discomfort. -
Question:
What colors are available for the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag?
Answer: The Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag is available in several trendy colors, including classic black, soft pink, and vibrant navy. This variety allows you to choose a color that best matches your personal style or outfits. Whether you prefer a versatile black that goes with anything or a bright hue to make a statement, you can easily express your personality. -
Question:
Can the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag fit a tablet or small laptop?
Answer: While the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag is designed primarily for daily essentials, it can accommodate a small tablet or a slim laptop depending on the model's dimensions. However, it is best suited for devices up to around 10 inches. This makes it a practical choice for students who want to carry digital devices for classes or meetings without adding bulk. -
Question:
Is the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag water-resistant?
Answer: Yes, the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag features a water-resistant nylon material, which helps protect your belongings from light rain or spills. This feature is particularly useful if you live in regions with unpredictable weather or if you're prone to accidental liquid contact. It's an ideal bag for outdoor activities, coffee shop trips, or commuting. -
Question:
What are the interior pockets like in the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag?
Answer: The Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag includes multiple interior pockets designed to help you organize your essentials, from your phone and keys to cards and cosmetics. This thoughtful design makes it easier to find what you need quickly, especially during busy days or while you're on the go. Perfect for busy individuals who like to keep their items neatly arranged! -
Question:
How versatile is the style of the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag?
Answer: The style of the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag is highly versatile, blending seamlessly with both casual and smart-casual outfits. It can enhance your look whether you're wearing jeans and a t-shirt or a chic dress. Its minimalist yet trendy design makes it suitable for various occasions, from coffee dates to casual day trips. -
Question:
Where can I buy the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag in Ethiopia?
Answer: You can buy the Anello LAYER ATM0617 Mini Shoulder Bag from Ubuy in Ethiopia. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience, along with various options to ensure you find the perfect bag that suits your style and needs. You can check their website for availability and explore different colors and styles.
anello(アネロ) Shoulder Bags Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 Star
100%
-
4 Star
0%
-
3 Star
0%
-
2 Star
0%
-
1 Star
0%
Review this product
Share your thoughts with other customers
Product Price History
Important information
- Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
- Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.
ETB 10650
Order now and get it around Tuesday, July 07
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Features & Benefits
- Water-repellent nylon twill fabric for durability.
- Stylish black name and metal fittings enhance aesthetics.
- Dual layer design for functional mini shoulder bag.
- Easy to hold handle for convenient carrying.
- Compact dimensions yet surprisingly spacious.
- Adjustable shoulder strap for personalized comfort.